KVSV

1A STATE TRACK QUALIFIERS FROM REGIONAL; MEET AT VALLEY HEIGHTS MAY 23

GIRLS DISCUS...TALYOR NOEL ..OSBORNE

GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP ....HANNAH EILERT ST jOHNS...COURTNEY BATCHMAN SYLVAN-lUCAS

GIRLS HIGH JUMP...MCKINLEY HENNES LAKESIDE

GIRLS POLE VAULT...HUNTER PENNELL ROCK HILLS...TRISTEN BERNAN PIKE VALLEY

GIRLS JAVELIN...JESSICA PRINCE...OSBORNE

GIRLS 800 METER RELAY ...LAKESIDE JESSICA LAROQUE..SHEILA ELMORE..CHEYENNE BECKER AND SHAYLA SCHWARTZER

GIRLS 1600 METER RUN...BRITTANY HARLOWE...LINCOLN.....SIERRA MEYER ..ROCK HILLS

GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES...CLARA EILERT ST JOHNS...BROOKE JENSEN PIKE VALLEY...COURTNEY BATCHMAN SYLVAN-LUCAS

GIRLS 100 METER DASH..CASEY FREED PIKE VAKLLEY...CLARA EILERT..ST JOHNS

GIRLS 800 METER RUN  COURTNEY FREED PIKE VALLEY...BAILEY SHELLITO ST JOHNS

GIRLS 400 METER RELAY ...PIKE VALLEY...BROOKE JENSEN..COURTNEY FREED..RILEY GARDNER..CASEY FREED

                                       ST JOHNS...GABBIE SMITH..KELLAN NIEWALD..CALAR EILERT..HANNAH EILERT

GIRLS 400 METER RUN..COURTNEY FREED..PIKE VALLEY..BRENNA EILERT ST JOHNS

GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES..COURTNEY BATCHMAN SYLVAN LUCAS

GIRLS 200 METER DASH...CASEY FREED PIKE VALLEY...BRENNA EILERT ST JOHNS

GIRLS 3200 METER RUN..SIERRA MEYER...ROCK HILLS

GIRLS 4 X 400 RELAY...PIKE VALLEY-BROOKE JENSEN...CASEY FREED...CHARLY WEBB..COURTNEY FREED

                                 ST JOHNS-HANNAH EILERT..GABBIE SMITH...BAILEY SHELLITO..BRENNA EILERT

 

BOYS DISCUS- LUKE CHISM-ST JOHNS

BOYS LONG JUMP-GABE MCGREGOR PIKE VALLEY

BOYS HIGH JUMP...DAKOTA COOPER..TREY BELLOWS

BOYS POLE VAULT-TRISTEN WINKEL-LAKESIDE

JAVELIN-BRANDT WOLTERS OSBORNE...JACOB FIELD-PIKE VALLEY

BOYS 1600 METER RUN...CADEN CALLOWAY-PIKE VALLEY..WINTER WIEBKE..LINCOLN

BOYS 100 METER DASH..JOEL BROECKELMAN..ROCK HILLS

BOYS 800 METER RUN...CADEN CALLOWAY PIKE VALLEY...CULLEN GRABAST OSBORNE

BOYS 400 METER RELAY..OSBORNE...ALLEN MICK...BOONE CADY..CULLEN GRABAST..KENTON UBELAKER

BOYS 400 METER RUN..BOONE CADY OSBORNE..KYLE FLEMING ROCK HILLS

BOYS 300 METER HURDLES..ALLEN  MICK OSBORNE...RYAN PERKINS MILTONVALE

BOYS 3200 METER RUN...CADEN CALLOWAY PIKE VALLEY..WINTER WIEBKE LINCOLN

BOYS 1600 METER RELAY...OSBORNE..ALLEN MICK..MAVERICK LAROQUE..KENTON UBELAKER..BOONE CADY

                                      PIKE VALLEY..NATHAN LARSEN...CAMERON BLANDING..GABE MCGREGOR..CADEN CALLOWAY

 

Other Sports

Like us on Facebook! Job Hub